Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2532529 | 03/21/24 | 04:30 PM | Invitational | Colby Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Pittsville Stratford Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
Marshfield High School | Game Summary |
||
2532529 | Rib Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Pittsville Stratford Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
2532529 | DC Everest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Pittsville Stratford Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
2532529 | Owen-Withee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Pittsville Stratford Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
2532529 | Marshfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Pittsville Stratford Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
2532529 | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Pittsville Stratford Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
2532529 | Abbotsford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Pittsville Stratford Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
2532529 | Pittsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Pittsville Stratford Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
2532529 | Loyal Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Pittsville Stratford Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
2532529 | Athens Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Pittsville Stratford Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
2532529 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Pittsville Stratford Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
2532529 | Columbus Catholic Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Pittsville Stratford Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
2532529 | Granton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Pittsville Stratford Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
2532529 | Greenwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Pittsville Stratford Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
2532529 | Amherst Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Pittsville Stratford Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
2532529 | Iola-Scandinavia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Pittsville Stratford Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
2532529 | Stratford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Pittsville Stratford Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
2532529 | Wausau East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Pittsville Stratford Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
2569440 | 03/22/24 | TBD | Invitational | Logan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Barron Area SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Logan Menomonie Osceola Rice Lake Hudson Somerset School District Tomah Superior Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Wisconsin Dells Cumberland Fall Creek Eau Claire Regis North Branch Eau Claire North |
UW Stout | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 12:00PM Dismissal : 11:45AM Return : 10:00PM |
||
2569440 | Rice Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Barron Area SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Logan Menomonie Osceola Rice Lake Hudson Somerset School District Tomah Superior Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Wisconsin Dells Cumberland Fall Creek Eau Claire Regis North Branch Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569440 | Bloomer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Barron Area SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Logan Menomonie Osceola Rice Lake Hudson Somerset School District Tomah Superior Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Wisconsin Dells Cumberland Fall Creek Eau Claire Regis North Branch Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569440 | Menomonie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Barron Area SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Logan Menomonie Osceola Rice Lake Hudson Somerset School District Tomah Superior Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Wisconsin Dells Cumberland Fall Creek Eau Claire Regis North Branch Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569440 | Chippewa Falls High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Barron Area SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Logan Menomonie Osceola Rice Lake Hudson Somerset School District Tomah Superior Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Wisconsin Dells Cumberland Fall Creek Eau Claire Regis North Branch Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569440 | Stanley-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Barron Area SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Logan Menomonie Osceola Rice Lake Hudson Somerset School District Tomah Superior Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Wisconsin Dells Cumberland Fall Creek Eau Claire Regis North Branch Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569440 | Wisconsin Dells Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Barron Area SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Logan Menomonie Osceola Rice Lake Hudson Somerset School District Tomah Superior Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Wisconsin Dells Cumberland Fall Creek Eau Claire Regis North Branch Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569440 | Eau Claire North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Barron Area SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Logan Menomonie Osceola Rice Lake Hudson Somerset School District Tomah Superior Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Wisconsin Dells Cumberland Fall Creek Eau Claire Regis North Branch Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569440 | Barron Area Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Barron Area SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Logan Menomonie Osceola Rice Lake Hudson Somerset School District Tomah Superior Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Wisconsin Dells Cumberland Fall Creek Eau Claire Regis North Branch Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569440 | Eau Claire Regis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Barron Area SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Logan Menomonie Osceola Rice Lake Hudson Somerset School District Tomah Superior Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Wisconsin Dells Cumberland Fall Creek Eau Claire Regis North Branch Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569440 | Tomah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Barron Area SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Logan Menomonie Osceola Rice Lake Hudson Somerset School District Tomah Superior Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Wisconsin Dells Cumberland Fall Creek Eau Claire Regis North Branch Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569440 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Barron Area SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Logan Menomonie Osceola Rice Lake Hudson Somerset School District Tomah Superior Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Wisconsin Dells Cumberland Fall Creek Eau Claire Regis North Branch Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569440 | Superior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Barron Area SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Logan Menomonie Osceola Rice Lake Hudson Somerset School District Tomah Superior Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Wisconsin Dells Cumberland Fall Creek Eau Claire Regis North Branch Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569440 | Cumberland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Barron Area SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Logan Menomonie Osceola Rice Lake Hudson Somerset School District Tomah Superior Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Wisconsin Dells Cumberland Fall Creek Eau Claire Regis North Branch Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569440 | Somerset School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Barron Area SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Logan Menomonie Osceola Rice Lake Hudson Somerset School District Tomah Superior Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Wisconsin Dells Cumberland Fall Creek Eau Claire Regis North Branch Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569440 | Fall Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Barron Area SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Logan Menomonie Osceola Rice Lake Hudson Somerset School District Tomah Superior Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Wisconsin Dells Cumberland Fall Creek Eau Claire Regis North Branch Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569440 | Hudson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Barron Area SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Logan Menomonie Osceola Rice Lake Hudson Somerset School District Tomah Superior Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Wisconsin Dells Cumberland Fall Creek Eau Claire Regis North Branch Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569440 | North Branch Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Barron Area SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Logan Menomonie Osceola Rice Lake Hudson Somerset School District Tomah Superior Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Wisconsin Dells Cumberland Fall Creek Eau Claire Regis North Branch Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569453 | 03/28/24 | TBD | Invitational | Northland Pines Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Chippewa Falls High School Arcadia Osceola Rice Lake Prescott Holmen Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Barron Area Schools Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Mondovi Abbotsford Athens Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northland Pines Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Mauston Independence Blair-Taylor Eau Claire North |
UW-Stout | Game Summary |
||
2569453 | Colby Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Chippewa Falls High School Arcadia Osceola Rice Lake Prescott Holmen Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Barron Area Schools Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Mondovi Abbotsford Athens Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northland Pines Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Mauston Independence Blair-Taylor Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569453 | Rice Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Chippewa Falls High School Arcadia Osceola Rice Lake Prescott Holmen Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Barron Area Schools Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Mondovi Abbotsford Athens Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northland Pines Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Mauston Independence Blair-Taylor Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569453 | Bloomer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Chippewa Falls High School Arcadia Osceola Rice Lake Prescott Holmen Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Barron Area Schools Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Mondovi Abbotsford Athens Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northland Pines Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Mauston Independence Blair-Taylor Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569453 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Chippewa Falls High School Arcadia Osceola Rice Lake Prescott Holmen Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Barron Area Schools Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Mondovi Abbotsford Athens Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northland Pines Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Mauston Independence Blair-Taylor Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569453 | Chippewa Falls High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Chippewa Falls High School Arcadia Osceola Rice Lake Prescott Holmen Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Barron Area Schools Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Mondovi Abbotsford Athens Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northland Pines Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Mauston Independence Blair-Taylor Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569453 | Owen-Withee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Chippewa Falls High School Arcadia Osceola Rice Lake Prescott Holmen Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Barron Area Schools Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Mondovi Abbotsford Athens Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northland Pines Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Mauston Independence Blair-Taylor Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569453 | Stanley-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Chippewa Falls High School Arcadia Osceola Rice Lake Prescott Holmen Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Barron Area Schools Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Mondovi Abbotsford Athens Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northland Pines Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Mauston Independence Blair-Taylor Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569453 | Abbotsford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Chippewa Falls High School Arcadia Osceola Rice Lake Prescott Holmen Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Barron Area Schools Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Mondovi Abbotsford Athens Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northland Pines Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Mauston Independence Blair-Taylor Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569453 | Eau Claire North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Chippewa Falls High School Arcadia Osceola Rice Lake Prescott Holmen Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Barron Area Schools Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Mondovi Abbotsford Athens Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northland Pines Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Mauston Independence Blair-Taylor Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569453 | Cadott Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Chippewa Falls High School Arcadia Osceola Rice Lake Prescott Holmen Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Barron Area Schools Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Mondovi Abbotsford Athens Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northland Pines Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Mauston Independence Blair-Taylor Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569453 | Arcadia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Chippewa Falls High School Arcadia Osceola Rice Lake Prescott Holmen Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Barron Area Schools Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Mondovi Abbotsford Athens Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northland Pines Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Mauston Independence Blair-Taylor Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569453 | Athens Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Chippewa Falls High School Arcadia Osceola Rice Lake Prescott Holmen Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Barron Area Schools Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Mondovi Abbotsford Athens Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northland Pines Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Mauston Independence Blair-Taylor Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569453 | Flambeau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Chippewa Falls High School Arcadia Osceola Rice Lake Prescott Holmen Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Barron Area Schools Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Mondovi Abbotsford Athens Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northland Pines Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Mauston Independence Blair-Taylor Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569453 | Barron Area Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Chippewa Falls High School Arcadia Osceola Rice Lake Prescott Holmen Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Barron Area Schools Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Mondovi Abbotsford Athens Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northland Pines Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Mauston Independence Blair-Taylor Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569453 | Prescott Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Chippewa Falls High School Arcadia Osceola Rice Lake Prescott Holmen Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Barron Area Schools Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Mondovi Abbotsford Athens Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northland Pines Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Mauston Independence Blair-Taylor Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569453 | Glenwood City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Chippewa Falls High School Arcadia Osceola Rice Lake Prescott Holmen Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Barron Area Schools Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Mondovi Abbotsford Athens Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northland Pines Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Mauston Independence Blair-Taylor Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569453 | Turtle Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Chippewa Falls High School Arcadia Osceola Rice Lake Prescott Holmen Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Barron Area Schools Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Mondovi Abbotsford Athens Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northland Pines Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Mauston Independence Blair-Taylor Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569453 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Chippewa Falls High School Arcadia Osceola Rice Lake Prescott Holmen Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Barron Area Schools Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Mondovi Abbotsford Athens Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northland Pines Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Mauston Independence Blair-Taylor Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569453 | Spooner Area School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Chippewa Falls High School Arcadia Osceola Rice Lake Prescott Holmen Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Barron Area Schools Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Mondovi Abbotsford Athens Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northland Pines Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Mauston Independence Blair-Taylor Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569453 | Mondovi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Chippewa Falls High School Arcadia Osceola Rice Lake Prescott Holmen Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Barron Area Schools Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Mondovi Abbotsford Athens Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northland Pines Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Mauston Independence Blair-Taylor Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569453 | Holmen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Chippewa Falls High School Arcadia Osceola Rice Lake Prescott Holmen Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Barron Area Schools Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Mondovi Abbotsford Athens Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northland Pines Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Mauston Independence Blair-Taylor Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569453 | Prairie Farm Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Chippewa Falls High School Arcadia Osceola Rice Lake Prescott Holmen Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Barron Area Schools Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Mondovi Abbotsford Athens Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northland Pines Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Mauston Independence Blair-Taylor Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569453 | Mauston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Chippewa Falls High School Arcadia Osceola Rice Lake Prescott Holmen Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Barron Area Schools Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Mondovi Abbotsford Athens Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northland Pines Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Mauston Independence Blair-Taylor Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569453 | Blair-Taylor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Chippewa Falls High School Arcadia Osceola Rice Lake Prescott Holmen Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Barron Area Schools Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Mondovi Abbotsford Athens Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northland Pines Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Mauston Independence Blair-Taylor Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569453 | Independence Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Chippewa Falls High School Arcadia Osceola Rice Lake Prescott Holmen Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Barron Area Schools Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Mondovi Abbotsford Athens Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northland Pines Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Mauston Independence Blair-Taylor Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2569453 | UW-Stout Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Chippewa Falls High School Arcadia Osceola Rice Lake Prescott Holmen Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Barron Area Schools Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Mondovi Abbotsford Athens Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northland Pines Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Mauston Independence Blair-Taylor Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2532541 | 04/04/24 | 04:30 PM | Meet | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Northland PinesAntigo Lakeland Union High School Mosinee Rhinelander High School Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk |
Northland Pines High School--Eagle River | |||
2532541 | Lakeland Union High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Northland PinesAntigo Lakeland Union High School Mosinee Rhinelander High School Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk |
|||||||
2532541 | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Northland PinesAntigo Lakeland Union High School Mosinee Rhinelander High School Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk |
|||||||
2532541 | Northland Pines Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Northland PinesAntigo Lakeland Union High School Mosinee Rhinelander High School Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk |
|||||||
2532541 | Tomahawk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Northland PinesAntigo Lakeland Union High School Mosinee Rhinelander High School Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk |
|||||||
2532541 | Rhinelander High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Northland PinesAntigo Lakeland Union High School Mosinee Rhinelander High School Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk |
|||||||
2532541 | Three Lakes/Phelps Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Northland PinesAntigo Lakeland Union High School Mosinee Rhinelander High School Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk |
|||||||
2529198 | 04/11/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Colby Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensColby Greenwood Loyal Newman Catholic Stratford |
Meford Area High School | |||
2529198 | Newman Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensColby Greenwood Loyal Newman Catholic Stratford |
|||||||
2529198 | Stratford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensColby Greenwood Loyal Newman Catholic Stratford |
|||||||
2529198 | Loyal Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensColby Greenwood Loyal Newman Catholic Stratford |
|||||||
2529198 | Athens Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensColby Greenwood Loyal Newman Catholic Stratford |
|||||||
2529198 | Greenwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensColby Greenwood Loyal Newman Catholic Stratford |
|||||||
2591209 | 04/15/24 | 04:30 PM | Invitational | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordAdams-Friendship Athens Chequamegon Crandon Mosinee |
Stratford High School | Game Summary |
||
2591209 | Stratford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordAdams-Friendship Athens Chequamegon Crandon Mosinee |
|||||||
2591209 | Chequamegon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordAdams-Friendship Athens Chequamegon Crandon Mosinee |
|||||||
2591209 | Adams-Friendship Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordAdams-Friendship Athens Chequamegon Crandon Mosinee |
|||||||
2591209 | Athens Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordAdams-Friendship Athens Chequamegon Crandon Mosinee |
|||||||
2591209 | Crandon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordAdams-Friendship Athens Chequamegon Crandon Mosinee |
|||||||
2534714 | ||||||||
2534714 | ||||||||
2534714 | ||||||||
2534714 | ||||||||
2534714 | ||||||||
2534714 | ||||||||
2534714 | ||||||||
2569354 | 04/22/24 | 04:00 PM | Meet | Merrill |
Medford Area High School | |||
2569354 | Ben Franklin J.H. |
|||||||
2543167 | 04/23/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAntigo Gilman Lakeland Union High School Marathon Northland Pines Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
Medford Area High School | |||
2543167 | Lakeland Union High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAntigo Gilman Lakeland Union High School Marathon Northland Pines Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2543167 | Northland Pines Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAntigo Gilman Lakeland Union High School Marathon Northland Pines Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2543167 | Tomahawk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAntigo Gilman Lakeland Union High School Marathon Northland Pines Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2543167 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAntigo Gilman Lakeland Union High School Marathon Northland Pines Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2543167 | Gilman Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAntigo Gilman Lakeland Union High School Marathon Northland Pines Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2543167 | Stanley-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAntigo Gilman Lakeland Union High School Marathon Northland Pines Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2543167 | Abbotsford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAntigo Gilman Lakeland Union High School Marathon Northland Pines Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2543167 | Marathon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAntigo Gilman Lakeland Union High School Marathon Northland Pines Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2592726 | 04/26/24 | 08:00 PM | Meet | Northland Pines Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
West Allis Nathan Hale High School | |||
2592726 | Eau Claire Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Chequamegon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Cedarburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | De Forest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Homestead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Madison West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | De Pere Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Holmen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Deerfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Neenah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Dodgeville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Mount Horeb Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Madison Country Day Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Monona Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Arrowhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Germantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Kettle Moraine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Mukwonago Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Oconomowoc Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Slinger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Whitefish Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Milwaukee Reagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Rosholt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Amherst Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Franklin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | New Berlin Eisenhower Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | University School of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Sussex Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Wauwatosa East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | SHAWANO Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | West Allis Nathan Hale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Divine Savior Holy Angels Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Dominican Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2592726 | Tri-State Home Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis Nathan HaleWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Eau Claire Memorial High School Muskego Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Dominican University School of Milwaukee Holmen Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Neenah Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Madison West De Forest Amherst De Pere Divine Savior Holy Angels Dodgeville Homestead Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago New Berlin West Northland Pines Rosholt Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Madison Country Day Deerfield Tri-State Home Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower SHAWANO |
|||||||
2567228 | 05/03/24 | 05:00 PM | Invite | Merrill Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillRhinelander High School Wausau East Tomahawk Antigo Mosinee Northland Pines Three Lakes Crandon Newman Catholic |
Merrill High School | |||
2567228 | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillRhinelander High School Wausau East Tomahawk Antigo Mosinee Northland Pines Three Lakes Crandon Newman Catholic |
|||||||
2567228 | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillRhinelander High School Wausau East Tomahawk Antigo Mosinee Northland Pines Three Lakes Crandon Newman Catholic |
|||||||
2567228 | Northland Pines Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillRhinelander High School Wausau East Tomahawk Antigo Mosinee Northland Pines Three Lakes Crandon Newman Catholic |
|||||||
2567228 | Tomahawk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillRhinelander High School Wausau East Tomahawk Antigo Mosinee Northland Pines Three Lakes Crandon Newman Catholic |
|||||||
2567228 | Newman Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillRhinelander High School Wausau East Tomahawk Antigo Mosinee Northland Pines Three Lakes Crandon Newman Catholic |
|||||||
2567228 | Rhinelander High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillRhinelander High School Wausau East Tomahawk Antigo Mosinee Northland Pines Three Lakes Crandon Newman Catholic |
|||||||
2567228 | Three Lakes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillRhinelander High School Wausau East Tomahawk Antigo Mosinee Northland Pines Three Lakes Crandon Newman Catholic |
|||||||
2567228 | Crandon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillRhinelander High School Wausau East Tomahawk Antigo Mosinee Northland Pines Three Lakes Crandon Newman Catholic |
|||||||
2567228 | Wausau East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillRhinelander High School Wausau East Tomahawk Antigo Mosinee Northland Pines Three Lakes Crandon Newman Catholic |
|||||||
2592807 | 05/04/24 | 12:00 PM | Invitational | Northland Pines Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
Arrowhead High School | |||
2592807 | Onalaska Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Milwaukee King Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Chequamegon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Green Bay Preble Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Cedarburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Xavier High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Wauwatosa West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Homestead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Pulaski Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Shorewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Sun Prairie East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Madison East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Fond du Lac Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Middleton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Union Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Waunakee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Fall Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Freedom Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Bay Port Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Neenah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | West De Pere Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | East Troy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Lodi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Madison Country Day Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Fort Atkinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Arrowhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Fennimore Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Germantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Johnson Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Kettle Moraine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Mauston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | MILTON Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Mukwonago Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Nicolet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Oconomowoc Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Racine Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Slinger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Whitefish Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Milwaukee Riverside Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Franklin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | New Berlin Eisenhower Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | University School of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Sun Prairie West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Brookfield Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Sussex Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Indian Trail & Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Kenosha Bradford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Lake Country Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Martin Luther Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Milwaukee Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Milwaukee Vincent Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Oak Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Racine Horlick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | South Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Wauwatosa East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Divine Savior Holy Angels Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2592807 | Lake Country Classical Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
2573069 | 05/10/24 | 04:30 PM | Invitational | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldSpencer Mosinee Athens Granton Columbus Catholic Schools |
Marshfield High School | |||
2573069 | Marshfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldSpencer Mosinee Athens Granton Columbus Catholic Schools |
|||||||
2573069 | Athens Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldSpencer Mosinee Athens Granton Columbus Catholic Schools |
|||||||
2573069 | Spencer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldSpencer Mosinee Athens Granton Columbus Catholic Schools |
|||||||
2573069 | Columbus Catholic Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldSpencer Mosinee Athens Granton Columbus Catholic Schools |
|||||||
2573069 | Granton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldSpencer Mosinee Athens Granton Columbus Catholic Schools |
|||||||
2472933 | 05/14/24 | 04:00 PM | Conference Meet | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AntigoLakeland Union High School Mosinee Northland Pines Rhinelander High School Tomahawk |
Medford Area High School | |||
2472933 | Lakeland Union High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AntigoLakeland Union High School Mosinee Northland Pines Rhinelander High School Tomahawk |
|||||||
2472933 | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AntigoLakeland Union High School Mosinee Northland Pines Rhinelander High School Tomahawk |
|||||||
2472933 | Northland Pines Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AntigoLakeland Union High School Mosinee Northland Pines Rhinelander High School Tomahawk |
|||||||
2472933 | Tomahawk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AntigoLakeland Union High School Mosinee Northland Pines Rhinelander High School Tomahawk |
|||||||
2472933 | Rhinelander High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AntigoLakeland Union High School Mosinee Northland Pines Rhinelander High School Tomahawk |
|||||||
2577519 | 05/20/24 | 04:00 PM | Regionals | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AntigoColby Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Oconto Falls Panthers Peshtigo Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
Medford Area High School | |||
2577519 | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AntigoColby Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Oconto Falls Panthers Peshtigo Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2577519 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AntigoColby Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Oconto Falls Panthers Peshtigo Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2577519 | Colby Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AntigoColby Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Oconto Falls Panthers Peshtigo Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2577519 | Peshtigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AntigoColby Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Oconto Falls Panthers Peshtigo Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2577519 | Marinette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AntigoColby Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Oconto Falls Panthers Peshtigo Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2577519 | Menominee Indian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AntigoColby Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Oconto Falls Panthers Peshtigo Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2577519 | Oconto Falls Panthers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AntigoColby Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Oconto Falls Panthers Peshtigo Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | 05/23/24 | 03:00 PM | Sectionals | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
Colby High School | |||
2564500 | Lakeland Union High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Northland Pines Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Tomahawk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Colby Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Ashland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Rice Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Bloomer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Stanley-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Rhinelander High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Black River Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Arcadia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Barron Area Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Prescott Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | St Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Spooner Area School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Northwestern Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Elk Mound Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Durand-Arkansaw Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Somerset School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Oconto Falls Panthers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Hayward Community Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Peshtigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Menominee Indian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2564500 | Marinette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAltoona Amery Antigo Arcadia Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Area Schools Black River Falls Bloomer Durand-Arkansaw Elk Mound Ellsworth Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union High School Marinette Menominee Indian Mosinee Northland Pines Northwestern Oconto Falls Panthers Osceola Peshtigo Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake St Croix Central Somerset School District Spooner Area School District Stanley-Boyd Tomahawk Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |